Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07


Mar
01

Boys Varsity Baseball at Dwyer High School

Dwyer
6:30 pm | Dwyer High School

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Jupiter High School

Jupiter
3:30 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Jupiter High School

Jupiter
3:30 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
02

Varsity & JV Track vs.

Both JV and Varsity
4:00 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lincoln Park Academy

Lincoln Park Academy
6:00 pm | Lawnwood Stadium

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at South Fork High School

South Fork
6:00 pm | South Fork High School

Mar
02

Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Lake Placid High School

Lake Placid
6:30 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
02

Varsity Flag Football vs. Lake Placid High School

Lake Placid
7:30 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
03

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lincoln Park Academy

Lincoln Park Academy
3:30 pm | Lincoln Park Academy

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Tennis at Lincoln Park Academy

Lincoln Park Academy
3:30 pm | Lincoln Park Academy

Mar
04

Junior Varsity Flag Football vs. Fort Pierce Central High School

Fort Pierce Central
5:00 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Fort Pierce Central High School

Fort Pierce Central (Senior Night)
6:00 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Treasure Coast High School

Treasure Coast
6:00 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. The Pine School

Pine School
6:00 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
04

Varsity Flag Football vs. Fort Pierce Central High School

Fort Pierce Central
6:00 pm | Jensen Beach High School

Mar
05

Varsity & JV Track vs.

Mixed Varsity and JV
4:00 pm | Martin County High School

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Wellington Community High School

Wellington
6:00 pm | Wellington High School

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Teams N/A

Jamboree #3 – MCHS, VBHS, Wellington
TBA | Wellington High School